Absolwenci:
- Adamowicz Jakub
- Adamska Sylwia
- Atraszkiewicz Michalina
- Baczewska Katarzyna
- Bakalarz Anna
- Balkiewicz Kamil
- Bartczak Bruno
- Bartnik Agata
- Basista Magdalena
- Bąkowska Ewa
- Bernasiński Marek
- Bielucy Przemysław
- Borcowski Artur
- Boruszka Agata
- Brandt Pamela
- Brzuskiewicz Paulina
- Budek Anna
- Budzyńska Dominika
- Burek Mateusz
- Byczek Dawid
- Bylicki Paweł
- Chmielewska Paulina
- Cosiński Mateusz
- Czajkowski Marcin
- Czapla Sandra
- Czartoryjska Aleksandra
- Czerwiec Katarzyna
- Daniluk Patrycjusz
- Djebaili Farid
- Dłuszczakowski Tomasz
- Dmochowski Paweł – ind.
- Dobrzycki Tomasz
- Drewnowski Marcin
- Drozdowska Sylwia
- Drzał Ewelina
- Dudek Katarzyna
- Dziąbowski Andrzej
- Filipkowska Wiktoria
- Gajownik Diana
- Gałucha Patryk od 06.10.2008 r.
- Gawlik Joanna
- Gliniewicz Jan
- Grabowski Jakub
- Groblewska Agata
- Grzegółkowski Jakub
- Grześkowiak Patrycja
- Guderska Izabela
- Guz Paweł
- Hrynkiewicz Agata
- Hull Arkadiusz
- hyliński Ludwik
- Jachimowicz Piotr
- Jakubas Karolina
- Jankowska Agata
- Jankowski Paweł
- Jaworska Izabela
- Jereczek Karmen
- Kaczor Łukasz
- Kaczorowska Katarzyna
- Karaszewski Paweł
- Karciarz Karolina
- Karpińska Anna
- Kleczkowski Rafał
- Klimkowska Katarzyna
- Kochanowska Patrycja
- Konopka Aleksandra
- Koszykowska Patrycja
- Kowalczyk Anna
- Kozyra Sylwia
- Kreft Paulina
- Krezymon Michał
- Kulas Paulina
- Kulwicki Łukasz
- Kundro Bogusław
- Kurach Marta
- Kurzyna Piotr
- Kwiatkowska Joanna
- Leśniewska Marta
- Lewandowska Angelika
- Lewandowski Maksymilian
- Lichuszewska Katarzyna
- Lipiński Piotr
- Listewnik Bogna
- Marciniak Agata
- Marszałek Łukasz
- Mawa Claude
- Meisner Daria
- Michałek Kamila
- Mikołajewska Patrycja
- Mikucki Filip
- Minda Kornelia
- Mirota Maciej
- Modrzyńska Anna
- Nagórka Przemysław
- Nasiłowska Kinga
- Niedzielski Jacek
- Niemkowicz Filip
- Nowaczyk Mateusz
- Nowosielski Łukasz
- Oleszczuk Natalia
- Olewniczak Joanna
- Owczarczyk Tomasz
- Ożubko Piotr
- Pacek Pamela
- Pacewski Krzysztof
- Pańczuk Monika
- Pawluszkiewicz Magdalena
- Piechowska Martyna
- Piekarz Wojciech
- Piekutowska Katarzyna
- Pieniążek Katarzyna
- Pietraszewska Joanna
- Pietrzak Paulina
- Pituch Stefan
- Piwowarska Katarzyna
- Pokorska Dagmara
- Połeć Karolina
- Pyrzowska Sonia
- Pyszka Martyna
- Romanowski Karol
- Rybak Damian
- Sartanowicz Olga
- Sawicka Monika
- Sidorowicz Cezary
- Siewicz Artur
- Słaboń Agata
- Smargul Justyna
- Sokołowski Aleksy
- Sołtys Marek
- Stancel Karol
- Stejn Nikodem
- Stolarz Magdalena
- Styś Karol
- Suchta Paweł
- Suliga Joanna
- Szatanik Joanna
- Szeligowski Michał
- Szewczak Jan
- Szluga Jagoda
- Szmigielski Jarosław
- Szulc Maria
- Szwaczyk Karolina
- Ślązak Ewa
- Świąder Wiktor
- Świerczyńska Katarzyna
- Teresińska Monika
- Tine Gertrud
- Tokarska Martyna
- Trzciński Dariusz – naucz. ind.
- Tupaj Maciej
- Uzdowski Tomasz
- Wełpa Maciej
- Witkowska Adrianna
- Wojtczak Aneta
- Wojtowicz Patrycja
- Wróblewska Magdalena
- Zacher Iga
- Zajet Karolina
- Zawadzka Katarzyna
- Zawidzki Maciej
- Zielińska Paulina
- Zimnoch Marcin
- Żuk Natalia